Licensed to London Western Track Club   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/1/2018 01:34 AM
                       Great Lakes League #4 - 8/1/2018                        
                           Parkside Secondary School                           
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 80 Meter Dash Bantam (6) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Hamilton, Ema-Leigh              Woodstock LE             NT 
  2        Vasarhelyi, Ainsley              London Weste             NT 
  3        Hamilton, Khai-Leigh             Woodstock LE             NT 
  4        Inayat, Maheen                   London Weste             NT 
  5        Aves, Sade                       London Weste             NT 
  6        Lealess, Erika                   London Weste             NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 300 Meter Dash Bantam (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Lealess, Erika                   London Weste             NT 
  2        Vasarhelyi, Ainsley              London Weste             NT 
  3        Inayat, Maheen                   London Weste             NT 
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw Bantam (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Stanat, Lexi                     St Thomas Le             ND 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget (10) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Idowu, Adebola                   London Weste          12.91 
  2        Krahn, Olivia                    St Thomas Le          13.31 
  3        Luna, Jadyn                      London Weste          13.55 
  4        Desousa, Tayah                   St Thomas Le          13.80 
  5        Roth, Camryn                     St Thomas Le          13.89 
  6        Konopka, Alicia                  Laurel Creek          13.97 
  7        Toffolo, Makayla                 Laurel Creek          14.10 
  8        Francis, Lily                    St Thomas Le          14.10 
  9        Murray, Myah                     Invictus Ath             NT 
 10        Klassen, Earen                   St Thomas Le             NT 
 
Event 67  Girls 300 Meter Dash Midget (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Krahn, Olivia                    St Thomas Le          43.25 
  2        Roth, Camryn                     St Thomas Le          44.02 
  3        Bandaranayake, Chanithi          Laurel Creek          45.03 
  4        Klassen, Earen                   St Thomas Le          45.35 
  5        Coffey, Claireese                St Thomas Le          45.60 
  6        Judge, Amber                     London Weste          47.00 
  7        Murray, Myah                     Invictus Ath          49.00 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Midget (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Luna, Jadyn                      London Weste          30.96 
  2        Douglas, Emily                   London Legio          31.00 
  3        Bouffard, Helene                 London Weste             NT 
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Midget (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Vellinga, Kyra                   St Thomas Le          47.30 
  2        Douglas, Emily                   London Legio          50.98 
 
Event 47  Girls Shot Put Midget (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Luna, Jadyn                      London Weste          7.29m 
  2        Stevens, Katie                   Stratford Sa          7.00m 
  3        Larson, Tyler                    London Weste             ND 
  4        Windle, Alexa                    Brantford TF             ND 
  5        Francis, Lily                    St Thomas Le             ND 
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw Midget (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Bettger, Ava                     Stratford Sa         22.54m 
  2        Stevens, Katie                   Stratford Sa         15.00m 
 
Event 37  Girls Hammer Throw Midget (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Windle, Alexa                    Brantford TF             ND 
  2        Bettger, Ava                     Stratford Sa             ND 
 
Event 49  Girls Shot Put Youth (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Fischer, Samantha                Saugeen Trac         11.52m 
  2        Deng, Ayack                      U Windsor At             ND 
  3      3 St. John, Adele                  Unattached               ND 
  4        Spain, Ashley                    Woodstock LE             ND 
  5        Turner, Jacqueline               U Windsor At             ND 
  6        Gould, Delaney                   Sarnia Athle             ND 
  7        Veroude, Amanda                  London Weste             ND 
  8        Sparenberg, Anij                 St Thomas Le             ND 
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw Youth (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Fischer, Samantha                Saugeen Trac         29.87m 
  2        Spain, Ashley                    Woodstock LE             ND 
  3        Sparenberg, Anij                 St Thomas Le             ND 
  4      3 St. John, Adele                  Unattached               ND 
  5      1 Alison, Stephens                 London Weste             ND 
  6        Gould, Delaney                   Sarnia Athle             ND 
  7        O'Connor, Audrey                 U Windsor At             ND 
  8        Imola, Sophia                    Brantford TF             ND 
  9        Turner, Jacqueline               U Windsor At             ND 
 10        Wilson, Mackenzie                U Windsor At             ND 
 
Event 39  Girls Hammer Throw Youth (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Tchoumak, Kristina               Etobicoke Tr         48.95m 
  2        Fischer, Samantha                Saugeen Trac         35.44m 
  3        Veroude, Amanda                  London Weste             ND 
  4        Wilson, Mackenzie                U Windsor At             ND 
  5      1 Alison, Stephens                 London Weste             ND 
  6        Imola, Sophia                    Brantford TF             ND 
  7        Campbell, Mackenzie              Brantford TF             ND 
  8        O'Connor, Audrey                 U Windsor At             ND 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Dash Open (5) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Hendriksen, Emma                 London Weste             NT 
  2        Boulton, Taylor                  U Windsor At             NT 
  3        Bolton, Charlotte                Woodstock LE             NT 
  4        Harris, Kimora                   U Windsor At             NT 
  5        Plante, Kaitlyn                  U Windsor At             NT 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Crowther, Irealnd                London Legio        1:04.41 
  2        Dalueg, Lauren                   Woodstock LE             NT 
 
Event 23  Women Triple Jump Open (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Allen, Mya                       Brantford T.         10.17m 
  2        Siemens, Emily                   Brantford T.         10.15m 
  3        Hendriksen, Emma                 London Weste             ND 
  4        Coffey, Claireese                St Thomas Le             ND 
  5        Toffolo, Makayla                 Laurel Creek             ND 
  6        Judge, Amber                     London Weste             ND 
  7        Harding, Lauren                  Sarnia Athle             ND 
  8        Godin, Chantel                   Windsor Legi             ND 
  9        Kitching, Leah                   London Weste             ND 
 10        Cox, Miranda                     London Weste             ND 
 
Event 65  Women Shot Put Open (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Cherewka, Kailee                 Brantford TF             ND 
  2        Taylor, Holly                    Brantford TF             ND 
  3        Tutti, Trinity                   Sisu Throws              ND 
 
Event 13  Women 1200 Meter Run Bantam (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Hamilton, Khai-Leigh             Woodstock LE             NT 
 
Event 51  Women Shot Put Junior (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Campbell, Rachel                 London Weste             ND 
  2        Moller, Sydney                   Woodstock LE             ND 
  3        Gubbels, Natasha                 London Weste             ND 
 
Event 31  Women Discus Throw Junior (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Campbell, Rachel                 London Weste             ND 
  2        Gubbels, Natasha                 London Weste             ND 
  3        Moller, Sydney                   Woodstock LE             ND 
  4        Cherewka, Kailee                 Brantford TF             ND 
  5        Tutti, Trinity                   Sisu Throws              ND 
  6        Smith, Hunter                    London Weste             ND 
 
Event 41  Women Hammer Throw Junior (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Gubbels, Natasha                 London Weste             ND 
  2        Campbell, Rachel                 London Weste             ND 
  3        Cherewka, Kailee                 Brantford TF             ND 
  4        Smith, Hunter                    London Weste             ND 
 
Event 53  Women Shot Put Senior (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Hoxar-Moore, Brooke              London Weste             ND 
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw Senior (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Hoxar-Moore, Brooke              London Weste             ND 
  2        Taylor, Holly                    Brantford TF             ND 
 
Event 43  Women Hammer Throw Senior (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Taylor, Holly                    Brantford TF             ND 
 
Event 63  Women Shot Put Masters (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Fisher, Heather                  Unattached            7.00m 
  2        Miklos Den Iseger, Joanne        Unattached            6.52m 
  3        Brady, Janet                     Unattached               ND 
 
Event 59  Women Discus Throw Masters (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Miklos Den Iseger, Joanne        Unattached           15.30m 
  2        Fisher, Heather                  Unattached           12.06m 
  3        Brady, Janet                     Unattached               ND 
 
Event 76  Women 100 Meter Dash 54 (1) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Abran, Katty                     London Weste             NT 
 
Event 77  Women 400 Meter Dash 54 (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Abran, Katty                     London Weste             NT 
 
Event 71  Women Shot Put 41 (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Bolton, Charlotte                Woodstock LE             ND 
 
Event 72  Women Discus Throw 41 (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Bolton, Charlotte                Woodstock LE             ND 
 
Event 79  Women Shot Put 12 (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Valenzuela Alvarez, Rebeca       Unattached               ND 
 
Event 2  Boys 80 Meter Dash Bantam (1) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Roberts, Jevaughn                Woodstock LE             NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 300 Meter Dash Bantam (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Feltham, Luke                    London Weste             NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget (5) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Abey, Ryan                       London Weste          12.30 
  2        Kindurys, Owen                   Woodstock LE          12.32 
  3        McCandless, Joshua               St Thomas Le          12.90 
  4        Moore, Vincent                   St Thomas Le          13.70 
  5        Fraser, Sebastian                Sarnia Athle             NT 
 
Event 68  Boys 300 Meter Dash Midget (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Brooks, Syelis                   U Windsor At          39.00 
  2        McCandless, Joshua               St Thomas Le          45.00 
  3        Leather, Will                    Laurel Creek             NT 
 
Event 70  Boys 1200 Meter Run Midget (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Schroeder, Marcus                Laurel Creek             NT 
  2        Leather, Will                    Laurel Creek             NT 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Midget (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Hernandez, Daniel                Invictus Ath          27.00 
  2        Brooks, Syelis                   U Windsor At          28.00 
  3        Fraser, Sebastian                Sarnia Athle             NT 
  4        MacLean, Connor                  London Weste             NT 
 
Event 58  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Midget (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Belanger, Dylen                  St Thomas Le          43.00 
 
Event 48  Boys Shot Put Midget (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Stanat, Arthur                   St Thomas Le             ND 
  2        Foster, Blake                    Sarnia Athle             ND 
  3        Morrow, Samuel                   London Weste             ND 
  4        Deane, Alex                      Brantford TF             ND 
  5        Cherewka, Owen                   Brantford TF             ND 
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw Midget (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Stanat, Arthur                   St Thomas Le             ND 
  2        Foster, Blake                    Sarnia Athle             ND 
  3        Morrow, Samuel                   London Weste             ND 
  4        Deane, Alex                      Brantford TF             ND 
  5        Cherewka, Owen                   Brantford TF             ND 
 
Event 38  Boys Hammer Throw Midget (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Stanat, Arthur                   St Thomas Le             ND 
  2        Morrow, Samuel                   London Weste             ND 
  3        Linington, Josh                  Brantford TF             ND 
 
Event 66  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Youth (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Diederik, Nils                   Invictus Ath        1:00.00 
  2        Hines, Cole                      U Windsor At        1:00.06 
  3        Heggie, Kurtis                   Woodstock LE             NT 
  4        Couch, Bailey                    Woodstock LE             NT 
  5        Harper, Reid                     Sarnia Athle             NT 
 
Event 50  Boys Shot Put Youth (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Elliott, Jeremy                  Saugeen Trac         15.69m 
  2        Zimmer, Josh                     Stratford Sa         10.03m 
  3        Yang, Sean                       U Windsor At             ND 
  4        Tarantola, Nathan                U Windsor At             ND 
  5        Panhuis, Christian               London Weste             ND 
  6        Couch, Bailey                    Woodstock LE             ND 
  7        Li, Roger                        U Windsor At             ND 
  8        Laur, Max                        Sarnia Athle             ND 
  9        Argyropoulos, Anthony            York Univers             ND 
 10        Oladipo, Elijah                  Brantford TF             ND 
 11        Garrett, Ryan                    London Weste             ND 
 12        Parkin, Jared                    St Thomas Le             ND 
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw Youth (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Elliott, Jeremy                  Saugeen Trac         46.16m 
  2        Zimmer, Josh                     Stratford Sa         26.66m 
  3        Yang, Sean                       U Windsor At             ND 
  4        Tarantola, Nathan                U Windsor At             ND 
  5        Garrett, Ryan                    London Weste             ND 
  6        Panhuis, Christian               London Weste             ND 
  7        Heggie, Kurtis                   Woodstock LE             ND 
  8      4 Larson, Liam                     Unattached               ND 
  9        Li, Roger                        U Windsor At             ND 
 10        Couch, Bailey                    Woodstock LE             ND 
 11        Laur, Max                        Sarnia Athle             ND 
 12        Boyce, Matthew                   Sarnia Athle             ND 
 13        Oladipo, Elijah                  Brantford TF             ND 
 14        Burr, Toren                      Brantford TF             ND 
 15        Parkin, Jared                    St Thomas Le             ND 
 16        Caruso, Christopher              London Weste             ND 
 17        Argyropoulos, Anthony            York Univers             ND 
 18        Saldutto, Callan                 Brantford TF             ND 
 
Event 40  Boys Hammer Throw Youth (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Elliott, Jeremy                  Saugeen Trac         54.74m 
  2        Panhuis, Christian               London Weste             ND 
  3        Garrett, Ryan                    London Weste             ND 
  4      2 Bonelli, Luke                    London Weste             ND 
  5        Li, Roger                        U Windsor At             ND 
  6        Burr, Toren                      Brantford TF             ND 
  7        Laur, Max                        Sarnia Athle             ND 
  8        Zimmer, Josh                     Stratford Sa             ND 
  9        Parkin, Jared                    St Thomas Le             ND 
 10        Saldutto, Callan                 Brantford TF             ND 
 
Event 6  Men 100 Meter Dash Open (11) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Kindurys, Owen                   Woodstock LE       12:00.00 
  2        Livingston, Adrian               London Weste             NT 
  3        Couch, Bailey                    Woodstock LE             NT 
  4        MacNeill, Matthew                St Thomas Le             NT 
  5        Musclow, Mathew                  Woodstock LE             NT 
  6        Demelo-Knapp, Daniel             Woodstock LE             NT 
  7        Smith, Ryan                      London Weste             NT 
  8        Weidemann, Matthew               U Windsor At             NT 
  9        Smith, Cory                      Sarnia Athle             NT 
 10        Roth, Michael                    St Thomas Le             NT 
 11        Hay, Ler Lar                     U Windsor At             NT 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash Open (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Williamson, Ryland               Catholic Cen          51.50 
  2        Coles, Aiden                     London Legio          57.05 
  3        Coles, Tristan                   London Legio          58.77 
  4        Caruso, Christopher              London Weste             NT 
  5        Hong, Tommy                      London Weste             NT 
  6        Roth, Michael                    St Thomas Le             NT 
  7        Heggie, Kurtis                   Woodstock LE             NT 
  8        McLeod, Austin                   London Weste             NT 
  9        Aken, Akot                       U Windsor At             NT 
 10        Smith, Cory                      Sarnia Athle             NT 
 11        Moore, Vincent                   St Thomas Le             NT 
 12        Belanger, Harrison               St Thomas Le             NT 
 
Event 16  Men 1500 Meter Run Open (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Norland, Owen                    Sarnia Athle             NT 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Wiles, Jared                     London Weste             NT 
  2        McLeod, Austin                   London Weste             NT 
 
Event 24  Men Triple Jump Open (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Hay, Ler Lar                     U Windsor At             ND 
  2        Musclow, Mathew                  Woodstock LE             ND 
  3        Aken, Akot                       U Windsor At             ND 
 
Event 14  Men 1200 Meter Run Bantam (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Feltham, Luke                    London Weste             NT 
 
Event 52  Men Shot Put Junior (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Hong, Tommy                      London Weste             ND 
 
Event 32  Men Discus Throw Junior (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Mueller, Owen                    London Weste             ND 
 
Event 42  Men Hammer Throw Junior (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        O'Riley, Jared                   London Weste             ND 
  2        Belkwell, Cole                   Brantford TF             ND 
 
Event 54  Men Shot Put Senior (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Webb, Zion                       Sarnia Athle             ND 
  2        Bujnowski, Mark                  London Weste             ND 
  3        Vanos, Johnny                    Sarnia Athle             ND 
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw Senior (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Webb, Zion                       Sarnia Athle             ND 
  2        Bujnowski, Mark                  London Weste             ND 
  3        Vanos, Johnny                    Sarnia Athle             ND 
 
Event 44  Men Hammer Throw Senior (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Skeath, Jared                    Sisu Throws          63.00m 
  2        Vanos, Johnny                    Sarnia Athle             ND 
 
Event 64  Men Shot Put Masters (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Spain, Dan                       Woodstock LE             ND 
 
Event 73  Men Shot Put 20 (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Farrell, Josh                    Saugeen Trac             ND 
 
Event 75  Men Discus Throw 37 (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Strybosch, Kevin                 London Weste             ND